Rating


Men Lightweight 70kg

Men Middleweight 80kg

Men Middleweight 90kg

# Name   Country
1 Farid Kasumov IFK Russia
2 Marsel Mansurov IFK Russia
3 Dawid Ozga Great Britain
3 Dimitar Dimitrov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
# Name   Country
1 Artem Nazaretian IFK Russia
2 Sergei Chmunevich IFK Russia
3 Emad Nasiri IFK Iran
3 Ruslan Gladov IFK Bulgaria
# Name   Country
1 Igor Riadnov IFK Russia
2 Evgenii Diachenko IFK Russia
3 Farshad Shahyari IFK Iran
3 Aleksandar Yordanov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria

Men Heavyweight +90kg

   
# Name   Country
1 Nikolai Maslennikov IFK Russia
2 Artur Tilov IFK Russia
3 Daniel Degroote IFK France
3 Jan van Beek IFK Netherland
   

Women Lightweight 60kg

Women Heavyweight +60kg

 

# Name   Country
1 Emma Markwell Great Britain
2 Svetlana Berezova IFK Russia
3 Iuliia Lemikh IFK Russia
3 Lisa Marie Heath Great Britain
# Name   Country
1 Svetlana Tuchkova IFK Russia
2 Aneta Meskauskiene Ireland
3 Mariya Panova IFK Russia
3 Samantha Williams Great Britain
 

Cadet Boys 68kg

Cadet Boys 78kg

Cadet Boys +78kg

# Name   Country
1 Maksim Voitov IFK Russia
2 Maksim Kudriashov IFK Russia
3 Mohammad Homaei Fasih IFK Iran
3 Mustafa Arastir IFK Turkey
# Name   Country
1 Alexander Bezrukov IFK Russia
2 Temirkan Tkhalidznokov IFK Russia
3 Denis Sokolik Kyokushin-kan Germany
3 Ivo Brunner IFK Switzerland
# Name   Country
1 Aleksei Bardokin IFK Russia
2 Nikita Bezmaternykh IFK Russia
3 Cvetelin Spasov IFK Bulgaria
3 Govindrai Singh Cheema Great Britain

Cadet Girls 58kg

Cadet Girls +58kg

 
# Name   Country
1 Elizabet Fiks IFK Russia
2 Tsakiri Rafaela IFK Greece
3 Valeriia Zelenina IFK Russia
3 Gabriela Mircheva Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
# Name   Country
1 Polina Markova IFK Russia
2 Ekaterina Vdovina IFK Russia
3 Temenujka Srefanova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
3 Katya Kostova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
 

Adolescent Boys (14-15 yrs) 55kg

Adolescent Boys (14-15 yrs) 60kg

Adolescent Boys (14-15 yrs) 65kg

# Name   Country
1 Vadim Trapeznikov IFK Russia
2 Stanislav Nikulin IFK Russia
3 Viktor Vasilev Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
3 Mher Gevorgyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
# Name   Country
1 Evgeny Antonov IFK Russia
2 Denis Chesnokov IFK Russia
3 Valentin Valchanov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
3 Gevorg Gevorgyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
# Name   Country
1 Garik Ginosian IFK Russia
2 Rinat Nevretdinov IFK Russia
3 Vladislav Ivanov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
3 Kristian Stankov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria

Adolescent Boys (14-15 yrs) 70kg

Adolescent Boys (14-15 yrs) +70kg

 
# Name   Country
1 Amirlan Sozaev IFK Russia
2 Roman Nerushaev IFK Russia
3 Ferry Wortman IFK Netherland
3 Torgom Asatryan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
# Name   Country
1 Aleksandr Grachev IFK Russia
2 Vladimir Konovalov IFK Russia
3 Ivan Christoph Demanov Kyokushin-kan Germany
3 Georgi Komsiiski Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
 

Adolescent Girls (14-15 yrs) 45kg

Adolescent Girls (14-15 yrs) 50kg

Adolescent Girls (14-15 yrs) 55kg

# Name   Country
1 Iuliia Sukhorukova IFK Russia
2 Valeria Lozanova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
3 Alisa Zelenina IFK Russia
3 Bojidara Boneva Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
# Name   Country
1 Kitti Kreitl IFK Hungary
2 Viktoriia Izrantseva IFK Russia
3 Deniz Bakir IFK Turkey
3 Tatiana Karpitsova IFK Russia
# Name   Country
1 Nataliia Pozdeeva IFK Russia
2 Agnes Westrin Gefle Kyokushin Sweden
3 Stanciu Alexandra IFK Romania
3 Tova Axelson Gefle Kyokushin Sweden

Adolescent Girls (14-15 yrs) +55kg

   
# Name   Country
1 Elena Suchkova IFK Russia
2 Nikolet Nagi IFK Hungary
3 Naomi Verhagen IFK Netherland
3 Seda Gul IFK Turkey
   

Junior Boys (12-13 yrs) 40kg

Junior Boys (12-13 yrs) 45kg

Junior Boys (12-13 yrs) 50kg

# Name   Country
1 Davit Karapetyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
2 Daniil Krutovskii IFK Russia
3 Georgi Ilchev IFK Bulgaria
3 Andranik Stepanyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
# Name   Country
1 Telman Mamedov IFK Russia
2 Denis Dybskii IFK Russia
3 Nikolai Donchev IFK Bulgaria
3 Artur Areyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
# Name   Country
1 Ruslan Israpilov IFK Russia
2 Nik Efanov IFK Russia
3 Kristian Barbov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
3 Georgi Iordanov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria

Junior Boys (12-13 yrs) 55kg

Junior Boys (12-13 yrs) +55kg

 
# Name   Country
1 Sergei Ushakov IFK Russia
2 Kirill Ledentsov IFK Russia
3 Alex Valev Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
3 Ogun Temeldas IFK Turkey
# Name   Country
1 Ivan Popov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
2 Vasil Dimitrov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
3 Svetoslav Rainov IFK Bulgaria
3 Anton Zilotin IFK Russia
 

Junior Girls (12-13 yrs) 35kg

Junior Girls (12-13 yrs) 40kg

Junior Girls (12-13 yrs) 45kg

# Name   Country
1 Beyza Ekaarslan IFK Turkey
2 Tsatinian Maria IFK Greece
# Name   Country
1 Dilara Kararti IFK Turkey
2 Valeriia Bakhturova IFK Russia
3 Gergana Paunova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
3 Melike Yortanli IFK Turkey
# Name   Country
1 Shannon Blanbestya Dojo Hokori Meiyo Netherland
2 Senay Ugurlu IFK Turkey
3 Ioana Kirilova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
3 Reni Pashunova IFK Bulgaria

Junior Girls (12-13 yrs) 50kg

Junior Girls (12-13 yrs) +50kg

 
# Name   Country
1 Anastasiia Gumennykh IFK Russia
2 Domenika Veliova IFK Bulgaria
3 Sherilyn van Damme IFK Netherland
3 Esra Kont IFK Turkey
# Name   Country
1 Vladislava Grabor IFK Russia
2 Anna Bondareva Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
3 Dilan Kaya IFK Turkey
3 Missin Euaggelia IFK Greece
 

Junior Boys (10-11 yrs) 25kg

Junior Boys (10-11 yrs) 30kg

Junior Boys (10-11 yrs) 35kg

# Name   Country
1 Edik Harutyunyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
2 Dimitar Barakov IFK Bulgaria
3 Mehrab Alidadi rafsanjani IFK Iran
3 Georgi Georgiev IFK Bulgaria
# Name   Country
1 Vahagn Hakobyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
2 Stoian Belchev IFK Bulgaria
3 Yavor Tolev IFK Bulgaria
3 Vasil Naidenov IFK Bulgaria
# Name   Country
1 Amir abbas Rezaei IFK Iran
2 Gurgen Sharoyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
3 Dimo Terziev IFK Bulgaria
3 Kobe Spiney IKK England

Junior Boys (10-11 yrs) 40kg

Junior Boys (10-11 yrs) +40kg

 
# Name   Country
1 Aram Simonyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
2 Vsevolod Ankudovich IFK Armenia
3 Eugene Kostenko IFK Armenia
3 Deian Hristov IFK Bulgaria
# Name   Country
1 Steven Demanov Kyokushin-kan Germany
2 Konstantin Kirkov IFK Bulgaria
3 Eduard Veliov IFK Bulgaria
3 Hossein Moghadam Fard IFK Iran
 

Junior Girls (10-11 yrs) 30kg

Junior Girls (10-11 yrs) 35kg

Junior Girls (10-11 yrs) 40kg

# Name   Country
1 Velizara Sotirova IFK Bulgaria
2 Jivka Petrova IFK Bulgaria
3 Deligianni Marina IFK Greece
# Name   Country
1 Silvia Popova IFK Bulgaria
2 Denica Yancheva IFK Bulgaria
3 Anastasia Rodina Kyokushin-kan Armenia
       
# Name   Country
1 Tugbanur Yalman IFK Turkey
2 Eylul Aydin IFK Turkey
3 Anastasija Stojaković IFK Serbia
3 Bilyana Spasova IFK Bulgaria

Junior Girls (10-11 yrs) +40kg

 

 
# Name   Country
1 Maria Lechova IFK Bulgaria
2 Alexandra Valcheva IFK Bulgaria
3 Viktoria Georgieva IFK Bulgaria