Competitors

Please download and fill Registration Forms and send us via e-mail  Registration Forms

Men Lightweight 70kg

Men Middleweight 80kg

Men Middleweight 90kg

Name   Country
Mladen Venev IFK Bulgaria
Teodor Todorov IFK Bulgaria
Blagovest Andreev IFK Bulgaria
Nicolas Pereira IFK France
Hussein Wehby IFK Lebanon
Amir Pouriayi IFK Iran
Mehrdad Heydari jame bozorgi IFK Iran
Abdelkader Dahri C.S.A.T.O A Algeria
Rabah Fayssal Yaiche C.S.A.T.O A Algeria
Romonti Ciprian IFK Romania
Leon Lundreagan Great Britain
Dawid Ozga Great Britain
Abdullah Mingsar IFK Turkey
Burak Kambur IFK Turkey
Vladyslav Oleksenko IFK Ukraine
Marsel Mansurov IFK Russia
Farid Kasumov IFK Russia
Dimitar Dimitrov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Angel Dimitrov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Remco Koolhaas IFK Netherland
Sotiriou Giannis IFK Greece
Name   Country
Artem Sergeev Kyokushin-kan Germany
Slavei Hristov IFK Bulgaria
Ruslan Gladov IFK Bulgaria
Kelvin Teinstra IFK Netherland
Hovhannes Sargsyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Roland Müller IFK Switzerland
Benjamin Karasek IFK Switzerland
Mohammad Naeemi KWF Iran
Mohamad Diab El Harake IFK Lebanon
Abdul Rahman Hamze IFK Lebanon
Mohammed Adnan Abdulzahra IFK Iran
Emad Nasiri IFK Iran
Hachemi Bel kadı C.S.A.T.O A Algeria
Brahim Mameri C.S.A.T.O A Algeria
Darren Chanagasubbay Great Britain
Sam Stevens Great Britain
Aygun Kutlu IFK Turkey
Sunay Isik IFK Turkey
Vladica Simonović IFK Serbia
Miloš Mitrović IFK Serbia
Artem Nazaretian IFK Russia
Marios Stefanou KWF Greece
Mitko Yanev Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Svetoslav Minkov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Maxairopoulos Konstantinos IFK Greece
Baxebanis Grigorios IFK Greece
Zafeiris Stavros IFK Greece
Sergei Chmunevich IFK Russia
Name   Country
Artsrun Misakyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Stephan Hofer IFK Switzerland
Soheil Moradi KWF Iran
Farshad Shahyari IFK Iran
Samir Aroun C.S.A.T.O A Algeria
Hadj Ben Yamina Missoum C.S.A.T.O A Algeria
Roel Noordman IFK Netherland
Mohammad Sabour Azadani Kyokushin-kan Afghanistan
Evgenii Diachenko IFK Russia
Marko Grkovic Kyokushin-kan Serbia
Aleksandar Yordanov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Genadi Stoev Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Papadopoulos Vaggelis IFK Greece
Romas Giannis IFK Greece
Igor Riadnov IFK Russia
Igor Angald Kyokushin-kan Germany

Men Heavyweight +90kg

   
Name   Country
Jan van Beek IFK Netherland
Kamil Bazelak WIBK Polska
Mohsen Asgari KWF Iran
Daniel Degroote IFK France
Walid Korhani IFK Lebanon
David King Ireland
Turgut Gurgoza IFK Turkey
Artur Tilov IFK Russia
Nikolai Maslennikov IFK Russia
   

Women Lightweight 60kg

Women Heavyweight +60kg

 

Name   Country
Tanya Nikolova IFK Bulgaria
Kushkarova Shokhsanam IFK Bulgaria
Priscilla Lambregtse IFK Netherland
Juletta Arustamyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Ani Stepanyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Emma Markwell Great Britain
Lisa Marie Heath Great Britain
Pinar Keskin IFK Turkey
Svetlana Berezova IFK Russia
Iuliia Lemikh IFK Russia
Iya Kostova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Velina Kostova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Rebecca Drage Gefle Kyokushin Sweden
Lilla Herczeg IKO Matsushima Hungary
Anna Izdebśka IFK Ukraine
Mavroudi Sofia IFK Greece
Dimitroula Chara IFK Greece
Name   Country
Rumiana Yanakova IFK Bulgaria
Yodla Lital IFK Israel
Aneta Meskauskiene Ireland
Samantha Williams Great Britain
Kirsten Galatius Smith Great Britain
Zeynep Yuzuguldu IFK Turkey
Mariya Panova IFK Russia
Svetlana Tuchkova IFK Russia
Papadopoulou Maria IFK Greece
 

Cadet Boys 68kg

Cadet Boys 78kg

Cadet Boys +78kg

Name   Country
Viktor Gerjikov IFK Bulgaria
Ilian Smilkov IFK Bulgaria
Mykola Matevosian Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Nir Roey IFK Israel
Lumbroso Eden IFK Israel
Mohammad Homaei Fasih IFK Iran
Ashkan Ranjbar Saraidashti IFK Iran
Todd Wiliams Great Britain
Tobias Batkin Great Britain
Mustafa Arastir IFK Turkey
Andrii Sokur IFK Ukraine
Maksim Voitov IFK Russia
Maksim Kudriashov IFK Russia
Iliyan Strebkov IFK Bulgaria
Todor Yordanov IFK Bulgaria
Ivailo Marinov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Iordan Dimitrov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Gkiouras Stratos IFK Greece
Name   Country
Denis Sokolik Kyokushin-kan Germany
Narek Aboyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Ivo Brunner IFK Switzerland
Owen Lloyd Great Britain
James Barton Great Britain
Bayram Hasan IFK Turkey
Alexander Bezrukov IFK Russia
Temirkan Tkhalidznokov IFK Russia
Angel Angelov IFK Bulgaria
Stanimir Stanchev IFK Bulgaria
Gabriel Ivanov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Aleksandar Dimitrov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Maksym Chaikivskyi IFK Ukraine
Name   Country
Cvetelin Spasov IFK Bulgaria
Matthew Rawlins Great Britain
Govindrai Singh Cheema Great Britain
Nikita Bezmaternykh IFK Russia
Aleksei Bardokin IFK Russia

Cadet Girls 58kg

Cadet Girls +58kg

 
Name   Country
Jessica Berruex IFK Switzerland
Eden Cohen IFK Israel
Maayan Cohen IFK Israel
Valeriia Zelenina IFK Russia
Elizabet Fiks IFK Russia
Gabriela Mircheva Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Pola Momchilova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Seidel Lara WIBK Deutschland
Tsakiri Rafaela IFK Greece
Name   Country
Viktoria Kreitl IFK Hungary
Zeynep Yuluguldu IFK Turkey
Marina Radosavljević IFK Serbia
Ekaterina Vdovina IFK Russia
Polina Markova IFK Russia
Temenujka Srefanova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Katya Kostova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
 

Adolescent Boys (14-15 yrs) 55kg

Adolescent Boys (14-15 yrs) 60kg

Adolescent Boys (14-15 yrs) 65kg

Name   Country
Moreno van de Voort IFK Netherland
Mher Gevorgyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Haidar Hamdan IFK Lebanon
Alican Ozturk IFK Turkey
Vadim Trapeznikov IFK Russia
Stanislav Nikulin IFK Russia
Stiliyan Iliev Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Viktor Vasilev Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Grigoriou Eleftherios IFK Greece
Name   Country
Gevorg Gevorgyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Mohsen Gohari Bejarkani IFK Iran
Ferit Sengul IFK Turkey
Denis Chesnokov IFK Russia
Evgeny Antonov IFK Russia
Mergin Mena KWF Greece
Valentin Valchanov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Giagias Giorgos IFK Greece
Name   Country
Tugay Demie IFK Turkey
Garik Ginosian IFK Russia
Rinat Nevretdinov IFK Russia
Vladislav Ivanov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Kristian Stankov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Saroglou Giannis IFK Greece

Adolescent Boys (14-15 yrs) 70kg

Adolescent Boys (14-15 yrs) +70kg

 
Name   Country
Ferry Wortman IFK Netherland
Torgom Asatryan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Adam Herczog IFK Hungary
Muratkan Say IFK Turkey
Amirlan Sozaev IFK Russia
Roman Nerushaev IFK Russia
Name   Country
Ivan Christoph Demanov Kyokushin-kan Germany
Daniel Alame IFK Lebanon
Furkan Muharem IFK Turkey
Emre Bairam IFK Turkey
Mykhaylo Shabatyn IFK Ukraine
Vladimir Konovalov IFK Russia
Aleksandr Grachev IFK Russia
Dimitar Stanchev Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Georgi Komsiiski Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
 

Adolescent Girls (14-15 yrs) 45kg

Adolescent Girls (14-15 yrs) 50kg

Adolescent Girls (14-15 yrs) 55kg

Name   Country
Domdu Camci IFK Turkey
Iuliia Sukhorukova IFK Russia
Alisa Zelenina IFK Russia
Valeria Lozanova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Bojidara Boneva Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Mishel Danova IFK Bulgaria
Yodla Noam IFK Israel
Kitti Kreitl IFK Hungary
Deniz Bakir IFK Turkey
Viktoriia Izrantseva IFK Russia
Tatiana Karpitsova IFK Russia
Monika Dimitrova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Simona Ivanova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Eni Yuval IFK Israel
Lumbroso Yarden IFK Israel
Stanciu Alexandra IFK Romania
Kata Dezso IFK Hungary
Edanur Kocyigit IFK Turkey
Sorvglil Linal IFK Turkey
Nataliia Pozdeeva IFK Russia
Elena Zaykovskaya IFK Russia
Tova Axelson Gefle Kyokushin Sweden
Agnes Westrin Gefle Kyokushin Sweden
Martina Hadjiiska Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Ioana Andreeva Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria

Adolescent Girls (14-15 yrs) +55kg

   
Name   Country
Naomi Verhagen IFK Netherland
Nikolet Nagi IFK Hungary
Seda Gul IFK Turkey
Ummugulsum Altuntas IFK Turkey
Iuliia Zonova IFK Russia
Elena Suchkova IFK Russia
Nadejda Jelezova IFK Bulgaria
Sara Ivanova IFK Bulgaria
Mariela Lubenova IFK Bulgaria
Dara Gaitanska Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Liubomira Nikolaeva Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Xaralampidou Ioanna IFK Greece
   

Junior Boys (12-13 yrs) 40kg

Junior Boys (12-13 yrs) 45kg

Junior Boys (12-13 yrs) 50kg

Name   Country
Kamen Ivanov IFK Bulgaria
Georgi Ilchev IFK Bulgaria
Andranik Stepanyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Davit Karapetyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Fevzikan Kutlu IFK Turkey
Ismet Dormus IFK Turkey
Nazar Korchizhinskiy IFK Russia
Daniil Krutovskii IFK Russia
Giovani Cintje Hokori Meno Netherland
Teodor Iliev Kudo Bulgaria
Soni Stoyanov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Nikolai Donchev IFK Bulgaria
Ivan Dimitrov IFK Bulgaria
Yavor Chekov IFK Bulgaria
Artur Areyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Telman Mamedov IFK Russia
Denis Dybskii IFK Russia
Galen Nikolov IFK Bulgaria
Deniz Sabri Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Dilyan Dimitrov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Basileiadis Xristos IFK Greece
Name   Country
Levi Yakir IFK Israel
Nik Efanov IFK Russia
Ruslan Israpilov IFK Russia
Kristian Barbov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Georgi Iordanov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Nebel Nico WIBK Deutschland
Zigdelis Petros IFK Greece
Grigoriou Dimitris IFK Greece

Junior Boys (12-13 yrs) 55kg

Junior Boys (12-13 yrs) +55kg

 
Name   Country
Denis Luckanov IFK Bulgaria
Ogun Temeldas IFK Turkey
Ogun Tongel IFK Turkey
Kirill Ledentsov IFK Russia
Sergei Ushakov IFK Russia
Svetoslav Stilianov IFK Bulgaria
Stoyan Hristov IFK Bulgaria
Alex Valev Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Mitko Simov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Parmaksidis Dimitris IFK Greece
Name   Country
Svetoslav Rainov IFK Bulgaria
Gergeli Fekete IFK Hungary
Gurkan Ucuncu IFK Turkey
Anton Zilotin IFK Russia
Vasil Dimitrov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Ivan Popov Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Nikita Kriger IFK Ukraine
Saatsoglou Panagiotis IFK Greece
Mpantzios Ioannis IFK Greece
Nikolai Nikolov IFK Bulgaria
     
 

Junior Girls (12-13 yrs) 35kg

Junior Girls (12-13 yrs) 40kg

Junior Girls (12-13 yrs) 45kg

Name   Country
Beyza Ekaarslan IFK Turkey
Tsatinian Maria IFK Greece
Name   Country
Agnes Farkas IFK Hungary
Dilara Kararti IFK Turkey
Melike Yortanli IFK Turkey
Valeriia Bakhturova IFK Russia
Gergana Paunova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Name   Country
Senay Ugurlu IFK Turkey
Mariia Nemkina IFK Russia
Ioana Kirilova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Shannon Blanbestya Dojo Hokori Meiyo Netherland
Reni Pashunova IFK Bulgaria

Junior Girls (12-13 yrs) 50kg

Junior Girls (12-13 yrs) +50kg

 
Name   Country
Sherilyn van Damme IFK Netherland
Esra Kont IFK Turkey
Vanja Stevanović IFK Serbia
Anastasiia Gumennykh IFK Russia
Domenika Veliova IFK Bulgaria
Name   Country
Hristina Zareva IFK Bulgaria
Nouhad El Harake IFK Lebanon
Frasie Andreea IFK Romania
Natalia Nagy IFK Hungary
Dilan Kaya IFK Turkey
Missin Euaggelia IFK Greece
Missin Eleutheria IFK Greece
Vladislava Grabor IFK Russia
Anzhelika Kakabaeva IFK Russia
Mariya Chepilova Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
Lora Savova IFK Bulgaria
Anna Bondareva Kyokushin-kan Bulgaria
 

Junior Boys (10-11 yrs) 25kg

Junior Boys (10-11 yrs) 30kg

Junior Boys (10-11 yrs) 35kg

Name   Country
Georgi Georgiev IFK Bulgaria
Ivan Georgiev IFK Bulgaria
Dimitar Barakov IFK Bulgaria
Edik Harutyunyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Mehrab Alidadi rafsanjani IFK Iran
Name   Country
Yavor Tolev IFK Bulgaria
Kaloian Penov IFK Bulgaria
Vasil Naidenov IFK Bulgaria
Stoian Belchev IFK Bulgaria
Vahagn Hakobyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Lempert Elad IFK Israel
Name   Country
Dimo Terziev IFK Bulgaria
Cvetomir Dimitrov IFK Bulgaria
Angel Dimitrov IFK Bulgaria
Gurgen Sharoyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Amir abbas Rezaei IFK Iran
Kobe Spiney IKK England
Kaznezis Panagiotis IFK Greece

Junior Boys (10-11 yrs) 40kg

Junior Boys (10-11 yrs) +40kg

 
Name   Country
Vladimir Gechev IFK Bulgaria
Rumen Asenov IFK Bulgaria
Atanas Malkovski IFK Bulgaria
Deian Hristov IFK Bulgaria
Eugene Kostenko IFK Armenia
Vsevolod Ankudovich IFK Armenia
Arsen Misakyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Aram Simonyan Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Refaeli Guy IFK Israel
Tymofiy Lavrynenko IFK Ukraine
Niklas Mortan WIBK Deutschland
Name   Country
Steven Demanov Kyokushin-kan Germany
Eduard Veliov IFK Bulgaria
Konstantin Kirkov IFK Bulgaria
Stoian Diuzov IFK Bulgaria
Hossein Moghadam Fard IFK Iran
Berkay Demir IFK Turkey
 

Junior Girls (10-11 yrs) 30kg

Junior Girls (10-11 yrs) 35kg

Junior Girls (10-11 yrs) 40kg

Name   Country
Velizara Sotirova IFK Bulgaria
Deligianni Marina IFK Greece
Jivka Petrova IFK Bulgaria
Name   Country
Vivian Dimitrova IFK Bulgaria
Denica Yancheva IFK Bulgaria
Silvia Popova IFK Bulgaria
Anastasia Rodina Kyokushin-kan Armenia
Levi Aviya IFK Israel
Name   Country
Elena Staneva IFK Bulgaria
Teodora Eftimova IFK Bulgaria
Bilyana Spasova IFK Bulgaria
Krasiana Danova IFK Bulgaria
Tugbanur Yalman IFK Turkey
Eylul Aydin IFK Turkey
Anastasija Stojaković IFK Serbia

Junior Girls (10-11 yrs) +40kg

 

 
Name   Country
Alexandra Valcheva IFK Bulgaria
Maria Lechova IFK Bulgaria
Viktoria Georgieva IFK Bulgaria
Valentina Asenova
IFK Bulgaria
Arvaniti Nikoleta IFK Greece